BART Trip Information


EMBR (5:40 AM) to SBRN (6:07 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 27 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
SFIA : EMBR 5:40 AM SBRN 6:07 AM

EMBR (5:48 AM) to SBRN (6:15 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 27 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
MLBR : EMBR 5:48 AM SBRN 6:15 AM

EMBR (5:55 AM) to SBRN (6:22 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 27 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
SFIA : EMBR 5:55 AM SBRN 6:22 AM

EMBR (6:03 AM) to SBRN (6:30 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 27 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
MLBR : EMBR 6:03 AM SBRN 6:30 AM

EMBR (6:10 AM) to SBRN (6:37 AM)
Regular Fare: $4.40 - Trip Time: 27 mins - You saved 7.78 lbs of CO2
SFIA : EMBR 6:10 AM SBRN 6:37 AM